Kiyomi Leslie Wiki, Biography , Age, Height, Boyfriend, Family, Net Worth, Family

          

Kimmy Leslie was born on March 29, 1991 in Raleigh, North Carolina. After dating American rapper “Bow Wow”, she gained attention as a host, artist, and star on social media. But now, after breaking up with Gong Wow, it’s news because they were dating Kiyomi Leslie and Young Maesa.

He said that in the final season of The Advanced Hip-Hop Show, without Kimmy Leslie, he wouldn’t be able to focus on business. Kiyomi started dating Bow Wow in January 2018. In fact, there are rumors that Kiyomi was married to Bow Wow in March 2018 and then tweeted: Then “Happy Birthday I love you” bring her to the island and this will be her best birthday.

Kiyomi Leslie Wiki

Full Name

Kiyomi Leslie

Nick Name

Kiyomi

DOB

March 29, 1991

Born

 Raleigh, North Carolina

Nationality

Afro-American

Religion

Christianity

Profession

Host and Social Media Star

Age

27 years

Education Details

College

Will Update

School

Wakefield High School

Qualification

Graduate


Kiyomi Leslie Net Worth

Now look at Kiyomi Leslie Net worth income salary 2021 latest updated report given here.

Total Kiyomi Leslie Net Worth in 2021 – $1 Million – $5 Million (Approx.) 



Kiyomi Leslie Education

Kiyomi Leslie finished their High School education with Good Grades. After that Kiyomi Leslie had done graduation in Bahlor degree in US state university


Kiyomi Leslie Wikipedia

We included all detaild about Kiyomi Leslie Wikipedia in full article.

Kiyomi Leslie RELATIONSHIP

The Kiyomi Leslie friendship between them now stays strong at this moment. In Kiyomi Leslie relationship there are no indicators of conflicts or issues. Kiyomi Leslie still have a passion and respect for their partner that is reciprocal.

Kiyomi Leslie How Tall, Weight & Body Measurement

Kiyomi Leslie Height – 5 Foot 8 Inches
Kiyomi Leslie Weight – 68 KG
Kiyomi Leslie stands at a great height with decent body measurements. Kiyomi Leslie has a healthy body weight to match the height.

Kiyomi Leslie Social Media

During the last few months, Kiyomi Leslie has earned a lot of attention from Facebook, Instagram, Twitter and YouTube with thousands of dedicated subscribers.



Kiyomi Leslie FAQs

How old is Kiyomi Leslie age ?
What is Kiyomi Leslie Religion ?

What is Kiyomi Leslie Ethnicity race ?
Where does Kiyomi Leslie Born ?
Who is Kiyomi Leslie Dating ?
Is Kiyomi Leslie Married ?
What is Kiyomi Leslie Education ?
What is Kiyomi Leslie Nationality ?

You May Also Like