Jessica Farmer

Jessica Farmer is an Atlanta, Georgia, based film actress and model. Before transitioning to film, Jessica started her theatre career in Wilmington, NC. Jessica Farmer is best known for her roles in Rom, The Penthouse (2021), and Agatha (2017).

Name Jessica Farmer
Birthday 1995
Age 25
Gender Female
Height 5 Feet 6 Inches
Nationality American
Profession Actress
Married/Single Single
Education North Carolina School of Science and Management
Instagram @farmersaurus

Jessica Farmer, Age, Wikipedia, Height

Jessica Farmer is 25 years old as of 2021.

Her exact birthdate is still uncovered; however, multiple celebrity biography portals indicate that Jessica was born in 1995.

Farmer doesn’t have a Wikipedia entry listed on her name.

However, She has an IMDb page and an official website with her and her work experiences. Jessica has arranged her official website in the form of a digital resume, stating all her skills and the credits she has been mentioned in.

Farmer’s height is 5 feet 6 inches.

Details on Jessica Farmer’s Boyfriend and Instagram

Jessica Farmer is currently single and is not dating anyone at the moment.

She hasn’t mentioned being in a romantic relationship with anyone on social media or official sites. 

Jessica Farmer has an Instagram account with 1.6k followers. She uses the handle @farmersaurus as her username on Instagram.

10 Facts on Jessica Farmer

  1. Jessica Farmer is an actress, contortionist, and model located in Atlanta, Georgia.
  2. She is best known for her roles in Rom, The Penthouse (2021), and Agatha (2017).
  3. Jessica stands 5 feet 6 inches tall.
  4. Concerning her love life, Jessica Farmer is single.
  5. Jessica has an official website where she posts her work and resume.
  6. She is fluent in English and French and can also perform in multiple languages, including German.
  7. Farmer graduated from a public residential high school named the North Carolina School of Science and Mathematics.
  8. She has a French degree from UNC-Wilmington.
  9. According to the IMDb official sites, Jessica Farmer has an official youtube channel. There isn’t any content on the channel.
  10. Jessica Farmer’s nickname is JFarm.

 

You May Also Like