Jeff Roher Wiki, Height, Biography, Age, Spouse, Net Worth, Family, Gay

          

Geoff Rohrer (Geoffrey Charles Rohrer) is a defender of the National Football League, whose real name is Geoffrey Charles Rohrer, born on December 25, 1958 in California, USA. Jeff’s current age is 60 years old.

Recently, a former National Football League player revealed his homosexuality and said he was in a relationship with skincare esthetician Joshua Ross. In his career and after winning

Jeff Roher Wiki

Full Name

Jeff Roher

DOB

December 25, 1958

Born

California, United States of America

Nationality

American

Religion

Christianity

Profession

American Football linebacker

Age

60 years

Education Details

College

Yale University

School

Mira Costa High School


Jeff Roher Net Worth

Now look at Jeff Roher Net worth income salary 2021 latest updated report given here.

Total Jeff Roher Net Worth in 2021 – $1 Million – $5 Million (Approx.) 



Jeff Roher Education

Jeff Roher finished their High School education with Good Grades. After that Jeff Roher had done graduation in Bahlor degree in US state university


Jeff Roher Wikipedia

We included all detaild about Jeff Roher Wikipedia in full article.

Jeff Roher RELATIONSHIP

The Jeff Roher friendship between them now stays strong at this moment. In Jeff Roher relationship there are no indicators of conflicts or issues. Jeff Roher still have a passion and respect for their partner that is reciprocal.

Jeff Roher How Tall, Weight & Body Measurement

Jeff Roher Height – 5 Foot 8 Inches
Jeff Roher Weight – 68 KG
Jeff Roher stands at a great height with decent body measurements. Jeff Roher has a healthy body weight to match the height.

Jeff Roher Social Media

During the last few months, Jeff Roher has earned a lot of attention from Facebook, Instagram, Twitter and YouTube with thousands of dedicated subscribers.



Jeff Roher FAQs

How old is Jeff Roher age ?
What is Jeff Roher Religion ?

What is Jeff Roher Ethnicity race ?
Where does Jeff Roher Born ?
Who is Jeff Roher Dating ?
Is Jeff Roher Married ?
What is Jeff Roher Education ?
What is Jeff Roher Nationality ?

You May Also Like